The suggested levels are approximate based upon the levels of the majority of creatures found in the zone, and, except for the newbie zones, assume that you will hunt with a group. Most zones also have some higher and lower level monsters roaming the area, and can thus be selectively hunted at different levels. Follow the links to get more complete descriptions for the individual zones.

Zones are sorted following average npc's levels. If a newbie zone contains high level friendly guards, they count in the average level and false the sort.

Name Short name1 - 56 - 1011 - 1516 - 2021 - 2526 - 3031 - 3536 - 4041 - 4546 - 5051 - 5556 - 6061 - 6566 - 7071 - 7576 - 8081 - 8586 - 9091 - 9596 - 100
The Forgotten Halls fhalls533
Misty Thicket misty103245186
Innothule Swamp innothule11102419
Blackburrow blackburrow122013
Crushbone crushbone121016196
The Nektulos Forest nektulos1418462886
The Nektulos Forest nektulos1418462886
The Warrens warrens14154138296
Befallen befallen15332725
Erud's Crossing erudsxing159189
Steamfont Mountains steamfont1525552461210
The Misty Thicket mistythicket16253419668
Toxxulia Forest tox1726261077
Kurn's Tower kurn173733
Freeport Sewers freeportsewers18921219
The Qeynos Hills qeytoqrg182924111015106
Dagnor's Cauldron cauldron1861388
Gorge of King Xorbb beholder181011
The Lesser Faydark lfaydark18825271310156
The Steamfont Mountains steamfontmts18264822611811
The Paludal Caverns paludal1910246115
Toxxulia Forest toxxulia19263024512114
Northern Desert of Ro nro1912263110
The Innothule Swamp innothuleb19131910
The Western Plains of Karana qey2hh119194623810181410
The Feerrott feerrott19233671410107
West Commonlands commons20726341510
Kerra Isle kerraridge20206326
Lake Rathetear lakerathe21273235918
The City of Guk guktop2121283031226
The Liberated Citadel of Runnyeye runnyeye21151531518
The Swamp of No Hope swampofnohope2110283441412210
Oasis of Marr oasis211845131117
Southern Desert of Ro sro2163149615
Najena najena212433279
The Field of Bone fieldofbone2114292820251012
The Northern Plains of Karana northkarana2212271261210
Shadeweaver's Thicket shadeweaver221164505829182413107
The Estate of Unrest unrest2317121517
Eastern Plains of Karana eastkarana24254521102415
The Mines of Gloomingdeep tutorialb241432719
The Stonebrunt Mountains stonebrunt241355543115
Ocean of Tears oot25112020232299
North Desert of Ro northro25142315688
The Warsliks Woods warslikswood2510161724216820
Lake of Ill Omen lakeofillomen2592124313916617714
Kithicor Forest kithicor2614283013322566
Hollowshade Moor hollowshade26187637691210
Everfrost Peaks everfrost2623171177813
Netherbian Lair netherbian261131118
Highpass Hold highpass2717402712716
East Commonlands ecommons27183038171112713
Butcherblock Mountains butcher2715453712271710611
The Rathe Mountains rathemtn2762551181016161311812
The Southern Plains of Karana southkarana288131214127108
Marus Seru mseru28929426
South Desert of Ro southro28294314141613
The Ocean of Tears oceanoftears288142529319886
The Qeynos Aqueduct System qcat29191814718
Highpass Hold highpasshold3025513311611316
Solusek's Eye soldunga308305048
Blightfire Moors moors302058994434
High Keep highkeep3011103562289176
The Commonlands commonlands3193139671812192012
The Crypt of Dalnir dalnir316413
The Permafrost Caverns permafrost319232487166
North Qeynos qeynos23115162091222
The Lavastorm Mountains lavastorm322519139613
Timorous Deep timorous32141789101113
Lost Temple of CazicThule cazicthule32986
The Castle of Mistmoore mistmoore3321377115
The Iceclad Ocean iceclad332142
The Greater Faydark gfaydark352239152891188
Frontier Mountains frontiermtns3583190287
Rivervale rivervale35711661093027919
The Crystal Caverns crystal35224124
Kaesora kaesora3665720
The Twilight Sea twilight362741447734
The Tower of Frozen Shadow frozenshadow3722565312
The Overthere overthere3711197482426919
East Freeport freporte371398121212181642623
The Temple of Solusek Ro soltemple381616
Stone Hive stonehive38824622
South Qeynos qeynos38222511189840833
The Dreadlands dreadlands396405618
Eastern Wastes eastwastes39195772347
Firiona Vie firiona391378701425252411
The Emerald Jungle emeraldjungle39335012
Ak'Anon akanon39812132940296830
The Ruins of Old Guk gukbottom391953453314
The City of Shar Vahl sharvahl40226401724326812231
Paineel paineel40101513186174312
The Echo Caverns echo4016183231121389
The Dawnshroud Peaks dawnshroud402627786110
The City of Thurgadin thurgadina40774824966
Grimling Forest grimling40281291931092413
The Jaggedpine Forest jaggedpine401933374317
The Tenebrous Mountains tenebrous40205224
The Scarlet Desert scarlet41281527010
Mons Letalis letalis415422
Erudin erudnext42612614111620
The Gulf of Gunthak gunthak42731136311713
Miragul's Menagerie: Silent Gallery mira4215179916161416981516
The Great Divide greatdivide42182825101486
Deepest Guk: Accursed Sanctuary gukh43171514111919161413101322
The Burning Wood burningwood4315485214
Trakanon's Teeth trakanon433554202613
The City of Mist citymist4318424421
Deepest Guk: Cauldron of Lost Souls guka4319151610202019151691524
Miragul's Menagerie: Grand Library mirj43211715152222201615131627
The Erudin Palace erudnint438623101415
The Rujarkian Hills: Fortified Lair of the Taskmasters rujf43159101113141481010820
Miragul's Menagerie: Heart of the Menagerie mirg43161212131717151112121023
Cobaltscar cobaltscar437181711
Mistmoore's Catacombs: Aisles of Blood mmch43221719142424221719131631
Takish-Hiz: Shifting Tower takb43302019202929291919201939
Mistmoore's Catacombs: Halls of Sanguinary Rites mmci43271822172828271822161837
Deepest Guk: Chapel of the Witnesses gukf43221712182323221712171728
Mistmoore's Catacombs: Cesspits of Putrescence mmcg43301924213031301924191942
Miragul's Menagerie: Hushed Banquet mird4316121513181815111512926
Takish-Hiz: Balancing Chamber takg43211516162222201416151331
Mistmoore's Catacombs: Dreary Grotto mmcb43312221253333312221242143
Mistmoore's Catacombs: Infernal Sanctuary mmcj43342227233435342227212248
The Rujarkian Hills: Bloodied Quarries ruja43159111215151481112723
Mistmoore's Catacombs: Forlorn Caverns mmca43372230303739372230262256
The Bazaar bazaar44173216246
The Bazaar bazaar44173216246
West Freeport freportw44688103082825
Neriak - Foreign Quarter neriaka441336
Mistmoore's Catacombs: Sepulcher of the Damned mmce44582635405961584443364377
Mistmoore's Catacombs: Chambers of Eternal Affliction mmcd44562531415857563642383678
Northern Felwithe felwithea441354
Takish-Hiz: Royal Observatory takd45251617162424244036181533
Cabilis East cabeast456543221
Dulak's Harbor dulak45951485711
Nagafen's Lair soldungb4571917148
The Wakening Land wakening451261222887
Nedaria's Landing nedaria4592529950
Southern Felwithe felwitheb4526
Neriak - 3rd Gate neriakc456665120
Deepest Guk: Ancient Aqueducts gukc45191615162323221716153829
Deepest Guk: The Rescue gukc45191615162323221716153829
Kedge Keep kedge462434159
Skyshrine skyshrine46117319412091303129106
The Surefall Glade qrg4671011
South Kaladim kaladima4618338
Mistmoore's Catacombs: Struggles within the Progeny mmcc474526343346464526343750106
Oggok oggok47152539720
Katta Castellum katta47251241125171729
The Mines of Nurga nurga4732385018
The Rujarkian Hills: Barracks of War rujj47201512121924191712124937
The Rujarkian Hills: War March of Imal Ojun rujj47201512121924191712124937
Grobb grobb472044811
Barren Coast barren48181718133197
Old Commonlands oldcommons4813412125107121
North Freeport freportn4891974022
The Grey thegrey4822216
Kael Drakkel kael48905371105104341221
Goru`kar Mesa mesa483978725710
The Skyfire Mountains skyfire4926407
Karnor's Castle karnor49455621
North Kaladim kaladimb49171915
Mistmoore's Catacombs: Scion Lair of Fury mmcf502818231826282718231948976
Neriak - Commons neriakb506821
Cabilis West cabwest5015227
The Rujarkian Hills: Prison Break rujd51181311111717171614133175
The Broodlands broodlands51763806523
East Freeport freeporteast5187881215612135
The Plane of Justice pojustice51712276015107
Chardok chardok512382941869
The Hole hole5113781614
The Howling Stones charasis51296274
Shadow Haven shadowhaven5281823791372315
Dranik's Scar draniksscar522523198
Qinimi, Court of Nihilia qinimi524340117
Halas halas526103919
The Acrylia Caverns acrylia52253228147
The Torgiran Mines torgiran5317323816
The Ruins of Sebilis sebilis5319667319
Takish-Hiz: Sunken Library taka531817142424231817145488
Sanctus Seru sseru5377111192106819225
The Crypt of Nadox nadox5320423130
Natimbi, the Broken Shores natimbi531232239
The Plane of Tranquility potranquility5349117
Velketor's Labyrinth velketor537232519
Icewell Keep thurgadinb5310243218
The Plane of Fear fearplane5336527
Miragul's Menagerie: Spider Den mirc5419919926319
The Spider Den mirc5419919926319
The Deep thedeep541770
The Lair of the Splitpaw paw5499147
The Fungus Grove fungusgrove5477143018
The Plane of Innovation poinnovation54636
The Maiden's Eye maiden55416528
The Akheva Ruins akheva5550611412
West Freeport freeportwest556710912842
Nexus nexus5517
Riwwi, Coliseum of Games riwwi55227132614
Crescent Reach crescent56910121762227813
Dragon Necropolis necropolis5638254211
Barindu, Hanging Gardens barindu562743243810
Plane of Hate hateplane5671316
Veksar veksar571455376
The Temple of Droga droga5735444721
Ssraeshza Temple ssratemple5781054827
The Plane of Disease podisease5713656012
The Western Wastes westwastes57184120611
Siren's Grotto sirens5738196
Hate's Fury hatesfury584954
Grieg's End griegsend582233
The Umbral Plains umbral583058
The Plane of Growth growthplane5974225177
The Plane of Sky airplane5921317
The Plane of Mischief mischiefplane5961317401596613
Ruins of Takish-Hiz takishruins5918172341
The Caverns of Exile soldungc60266119
Chardok: The Halls of Betrayal chardokb60296626
The Plane of Hate hateplaneb60105261567
Blackfeather Roost roost60175219
Drunder, the Fortress of Zek potactics601894017
Sunrise Hills neighborhood61911
Corathus Creep corathus61165233128786
The Plane of Nightmares ponightmare611513147
The Bloodfields bloodfields621219166
Harbinger's Spire harbingers631818
Lavaspinner's Lair delvea6394023527
Lavaspinner's Lair: A Halfling's Greed delvea6394023527
Lavaspinner's Lair: Diving for Lavarocks delvea6394023527
Lavaspinner's Lair: Forbin's Elixir delvea6394023527
Lavaspinner's Lair: Grounding the Drakes delvea6394023527
Lavaspinner's Lair: Infested delvea6394023527
Lavaspinner's Lair: Lavaspinner's Locals delvea6394023527
Lavaspinner's Lair: The Drake Menace delvea6394023527
Lavaspinner's Lair: Treasure Hunting delvea6394023527
Lavaspinner's Lair: Volkara's Bite delvea6394023527
Sewers of Nihilia, Emanating Cre sncrematory633047
Sewers of Nihilia, Pool of Sludg snpool633051
Sunset Home cshome6410612
The Plane of Storms postorms643912911
Vex Thal vexthal65303425
Tirranun's Delve delveb65143030349
Tirranun's Delve: A Goblin's Escort delveb65143030349
Tirranun's Delve: Calling Emoush delveb65143030349
Tirranun's Delve: Children of Gimblax delveb65143030349
Tirranun's Delve: Fanning the Flames delveb65143030349
Tirranun's Delve: Have Note Will Travel delveb65143030349
Tirranun's Delve: Storming the Goblin Palace delveb65143030349
Torment, the Plane of Pain potorment65142812
Stillmoon Temple stillmoona655694421867
Stillmoon Temple: Animated Statue Plans stillmoona655694421867
Stillmoon Temple: Best Laid Plans stillmoona655694421867
Stillmoon Temple: Diseased Pumas stillmoona655694421867
Stillmoon Temple: Guardian of the Sands stillmoona655694421867
Stillmoon Temple: Scales of Justice stillmoona655694421867
Stillmoon Temple: Sickness of the Spirit stillmoona655694421867
Stillmoon Temple: Tea for Thy Master stillmoona655694421867
Stillmoon Temple: Tracking the Kirin stillmoona655694421867
Stillmoon Temple: Trial of Perseverance stillmoona655694421867
Sewers of Nihilia, Lair of Trapp snlair6597
Takish-Hiz: River of Recollection take656
Takish-Hiz: The Palace Grounds take656
The Plane of Time potimea6553
The Undershore eastkorlach6526905111816
The Undershore: Trailing Longshadow eastkorlach6526905111816
The Temple of Veeshan templeveeshan6667032
The Open Sea shipmvu667822
Bastion of Thunder bothunder666212
Sewers of Nihilia, Purifying Pla snplant669828
The Crypt of Decay codecay66259
The Plane of Earth poeartha66198
The Steppes steppes671771478
Corathus Lair: Find Fibblebrap 1 The mines corathusb676108214
Corathus Lair: Find Fibblebrap 5 The Rescue corathusb676108214
The Corathus Mines corathusb676108214
The Lair of the Creep Beast: Lair of the Haru corathusb676108214
Guild Lobby guildlobby671116
The Rujarkian Hills: Arena of Chance ruji673320
Ferubi, Forgotten Temple of Taelosia ferubi675537
Ikkinz, Chambers of Transcendence ikkinz6722412615
Nobles' Causeway causeway67850407
Stillmoon Ascent: Death Comes Swiftly stillmoonb673178166
Stillmoon Ascent: Drake Eggs stillmoonb673178166
Stillmoon Ascent: Kessdona's Perch stillmoonb673178166
Stillmoon Ascent: Reflections of Silver stillmoonb673178166
Stillmoon Ascent: Storm Dragon Scales stillmoonb673178166
Stillmoon Ascent: Sudden Tremors stillmoonb673178166
The Ascent stillmoonb673178166
The Ascent: Signal Fires stillmoonb673178166
Tipt, Treacherous Crags tipt681518
Miragul's Menagerie: Frozen Nightmare mirb681625
Deepest Guk: The Curse Reborn guke682239
Vxed, the Crumbling Caverns vxed682243
Monkey Rock monkeyrock681326
The Plane of Valor povalor68629529
The Sleeper's Tomb sleeper688104112
The Halls of Honor hohonora68302211
The Plane of Air poair691740
Takish-Hiz: Within the Compact takc692048
The Ruined City of Dranik dranik698410123
Veeshan's Peak veeshan6927329
Thundercrest Isles thundercrest69213419269
Thundercrest Isles: An End to the Storms thundercrest69213419269
Thundercrest Isles: Behind Closed Doors thundercrest69213419269
Thundercrest Isles: Gilded Scroll thundercrest69213419269
Thundercrest Isles: Goblin Dojo thundercrest69213419269
Thundercrest Isles: Holy Hour thundercrest69213419269
Thundercrest Isles: House of the Autumn Rose thundercrest69213419269
Thundercrest Isles: Lair Unguarded thundercrest69213419269
Thundercrest Isles: Plunder the Hoard thundercrest69213419269
Thundercrest Isles: Scions of Thundercrest thundercrest69213419269
Thundercrest Isles: Simple Task thundercrest69213419269
Thundercrest Isles: Splitting the Storm thundercrest69213419269
Thundercrest Isles: Stormreach Challenge thundercrest69213419269
Thundercrest Isles: The Creator thundercrest69213419269
Thundercrest Isles: Throes of Contagion thundercrest69213419269
Kod'Taz, Broken Trial Grounds kodtaz6941151
Yxtta, Pulpit of Exiles yxtta692494
The Plane of Knowledge poknowledge6925824511171512834
Stoneroot Falls westkorlach696111728
Stoneroot Falls: The City of Xill (A Rogues Trust) westkorlach696111728
Stoneroot Falls: The City of Xill (Building the Disguise) westkorlach696111728
Stoneroot Falls: The City of Xill (Scouting the City) westkorlach696111728
The Devastation devastation697939586
The Plane of Water powater6916339
The Tower of Solusek Ro solrotower69241518
The Plane of Time potimeb69174210
The Hatchery drachnidhivea70532045
The Hatchery: Find Fibblebrap 3 The Hive drachnidhivea70532045
The Hatchery: The Lost Gnomes drachnidhivea70532045
The Hatchery: The Search for Clues drachnidhivea70532045
Catacombs of Dranik dranikcatacombsa7039
Catacombs of Dranik dranikcatacombsb7035
Catacombs of Dranik dranikcatacombsc7035
Caverns of the Lost westkorlachb7044
Caverns of the Lost: Find Fibblebrap 2 Lost Caverns westkorlachb7044
Dranik's Hollows dranikhollowsa7040
Dranik's Hollows dranikhollowsb7028
Dranik's Hollows dranikhollowsc7012
Inktu'Ta, the Unmasked Chapel inktuta7015
Qvic, Prayer Grounds of Calling qvic70138
Sewers of Dranik draniksewersa7043
Sewers of Dranik draniksewersb7065
Sewers of Dranik draniksewersc7028
The Plane of Earth poearthb7010
The Root Garden gukg70136
The Root of Ro takishruinsa7014
The Rujarkian Hills: Hidden Vale of Deceit rujg7048
The Temple of Marr hohonorb707
Theater of the Tranquil freeporttheater7019
Uqua, the Ocean God Chantry uqua7026
Oceangreen Village oceangreenvillage70164725
Arcstone, Isle of Spirits arcstone70115913
Snarlstone Dens eastkorlacha71617
Snarlstone Dens: A Plea for Help eastkorlacha71617
Snarlstone Dens: Bloodeye eastkorlacha71617
Snarlstone Dens: Confronting a Traitor eastkorlacha71617
The Plane of Fire pofire7121401110
Sunderock Springs sunderock71456876
Chambers of Xill: The Rage of Kelliad westkorlacha71258
Chambers of Xill: The Search for Ilsuras westkorlacha71258
Prince's Manor westkorlacha71258
The Lodge of the Fang: Matriarch Shyra westkorlacha71258
Wall of Slaughter wallofslaughter71113028
Txevu, Lair of the Elite txevu7297386
The Hive drachnidhive72218122
The Hive: Freeing an Elder drachnidhive72218122
The Hive: Hides You Seek drachnidhive72218122
The Hive: Sabotage! drachnidhive72218122
The Hive: The Lost Notebook drachnidhive72218122
The Hive: The Orb of Subversion drachnidhive72218122
Lair of the Korlach westkorlachc7293208
Lair of the Korlach: Discovering the Secret westkorlachc7293208
Lair of the Korlach: Into the Leviathans Lair westkorlachc7293208
Lair of the Korlach: Korlach the Deep Leviathan westkorlachc7293208
Lair of the Korlach: Learning the Power westkorlachc7293208
Lair of the Korlach: Taking Control westkorlachc7293208
Lair of the Korlach: The Search for Coral westkorlachc7293208
Maiden's Grave maidensgrave721310
Redfeather Isle redfeather721815
Hall of Truth: Bounty freeporthall731722
Sporali Caverns corathusa731520
Sporali Caverns: Antraygus, Sporali King corathusa731520
Sporali Caverns: Cavern Botany corathusa731520
City Hall freeportcityhall731728
Skylance skylance731120
The Elddar Forest elddar7365136
The Seething Wall devastationa731023
Temple of Korlach illsalinb741641
Temple of the Korlach: Find Fibblebrap 4 The Korlach illsalinb741641
Temple of the Korlach: Last of the Legion illsalinb741641
Temple of the Korlach: Praetorian Guard illsalinb741641
Temple of the Korlach: The Council of Nine illsalinb741641
Dreadspire Keep dreadspire7419140
Dreadspire Keep: Demi-Plane of Blood dreadspire7419140
Muramite Proving Grounds provinggrounds7423436
The Abysmal Sea abysmal74625232
Relic, the Artifact City relic741971
Oceangreen Hills oceangreenhills7488265
Ruins of Illsalin illsalin741674
Icefall Glacier icefall7415407946
Muramite Proving Grounds chambersf75661
Vergalid Mines vergalid75409926
Freeport Militia House: My Precious freeportmilitia757
Muramite Proving Grounds chambersa7512
Muramite Proving Grounds chambersc758
Razorthorn, Tower of Sullon Zek ragea7565
Shadow Spine shadowspine7522
Shadowspine: Into the Shadows shadowspine7522
Sverag, Stronghold of Rage rage7521
Thalassius, the Coral Keep thalassius7532
The Cocoons drachnidhiveb7526
The Cocoons: Rescue Cicero! drachnidhiveb7526
Tunare's Shrine elddara7512
The Nest thenest752343526
The Nest: Circle of Drakes thenest752343526
The Nest: Clues thenest752343526
The Nest: Curse of Ju'rek thenest752343526
The Nest: Dragon's Egg thenest752343526
The Nest: Failed Expedition thenest752343526
The Nest: Flight of the Blackwing Drakes thenest752343526
The Nest: In the Shadows thenest752343526
The Nest: Lair of the Blackwing Drakes thenest752343526
The Nest: Origins of the Curse thenest752343526
The Nest: Rivals thenest752343526
The Nest: Scrap Metal thenest752343526
The Nest: Spider's Eye thenest752343526
The Nest: Stopping Firiona's Henchmen thenest752343526
The Nest: Toppling of the Monolith thenest752343526
The Nest: Web of Lies thenest752343526
The Buried Sea buriedsea753053158134
Direwind Cliffs direwind751288543
Anguish, the Fallen Palace anguish75939
The Nargil Pits illsalinc75758
The Nargilor Pits: Deserting the Ranks illsalinc75758
The Nargilor Pits: Emperor Draygun illsalinc75758
The Nargilor Pits: Preemptive Strike illsalinc75758
The Nargilor Pits: The Last Migration illsalinc75758
Riftseekers' Sanctum riftseekers766913
Deadbone Reef deadbone773417
The Open Sea shipmvp772013
Dragonscale Hills dragonscale7764343651
The Open Sea shipmvm771712
The Open Sea shippvu772016
Sarith, City of Tides sarithcity7723699
Suncrest Isle suncrest782323
Theater of Blood theater7836177
The Open Sea shipuvu781719
Valdeholm valdeholm7886499
Blacksail Folly blacksail783846
Jewel of Atiiki atiiki78613612
Bloodmoon Keep bloodmoon78620
Jardel's Hook jardelshook782554
Katta Castrum kattacastrum79481086
Ashengate, Reliquary of the Scale ashengate79610102
Temple of Bertoxxulous bertoxtemple79853
Frostcrypt, Throne of the Shade King frostcrypt80768
BlackBurrow oldblackburrow8057
Solteris, the Throne of Ro solteris8014
Zhisza, the Shissar Sanctuary zhisza8044
Toskirakk toskirakk801872615
Loping Plains lopingplains8114225
Silyssar, New Chelsith silyssar81519
Fortress Mechanotus mechanotus81615468
Hills of Shade hillsofshade821376177
The Mechamatic Guardian guardian823831
Bloody Kithicor oldkithicor82141593312613
Gyrospire Beza gyrospireb841754
Meldrath's Majestic Mansion mansion8417143
The Steam Factory steamfactory8514136
Crystallos, Lair of the Awakened crystallos8583
Deathknell, Tower of Dissonance theatera856
Gyrospire Zeka gyrospirez8553
S.H.I.P. Workshop shipworkshop85133
Field of Scale oldfieldofbone86236368
Kurn's Tower oldkurn8610539
Pellucid Grotto pellucid878944
Kernagir, the Shining City shiningcity87248155
The Foundation foundation877852
Brell's Rest brellsrest877651
Kaesora Library oldkaesoraa8712383
Kaesora Hatchery oldkaesorab873626
Brell's Temple brellstemple873628
House of Thule thulehouse1874739
The Underquarry underquarry87153147
Lichen Creep lichencreep873029
Arthicrex arthicrex876159
Korascian Warrens korascian886570
The Precipice of War precipiceofwar881315
Rathe Council Chamber rathechamber882732
Argath, Bastion of Illdaera argath8866345
The Feerrott feerrott289486917
Korafax, Home of the Riders discord89729
Fungal Forest fungalforest892198
Erudin Burning fallen8920113
The Cooling Chamber coolingchamber89744
City of Dranik olddranik8913109
Brell's Arena brellsarena908
Lair of the Risen dragoncrypt909
Old Bloodfields oldbloodfield9054
The Convorteum convorteum90182
Volska's Husk stonesnake9039
Miragul's Nightmare miragulmare90105015
The Library thulelibrary918015
The Grounds housegarden915211
The Well well91297
Al'Kabor's Nightmare alkabormare927231
House of Thule, Upper Floors thulehouse2925926
Fear Itself thuledream927058
Sanctum Somnium somnium932546
Morell's Castle morellcastle9444105
Valley of Lunanyn arelis94387010
Shard's Landing shardslanding96766201
Rubak Oseka, Temple of the Sea rubak963113
Beasts' Domain beastdomain975045
The Resplendent Temple resplendent9710191
Pillars of Alra pillarsalra9978338
Windsong Sanctuary windsong991150
Erillion, City of Bronze cityofbronze9922101
Sepulcher of Order sepulcher9933161
Valley of King Xorbb xorbb10010149
Chapterhouse of the Fallen chapterhouse10064
East Wastes: Zeixshi-Kar's Awakening eastwastesshard10090
Evantil, the Vile Oak eviltree10033
Grelleth's Palace, the Chateau of Filth grelleth10049
Kael Drakkel: The King's Madness kaelshard100240
Sepulcher East eastsepulcher100111
Sepulcher West westsepulcher100120
The Breeding Grounds breedinggrounds10011
The Crystal Caverns: Fragment of Fear crystalshard10092
Illsalin Marketplace illsalina999
Illsalin Marketplace: The Fall of Illsalin illsalina999
Muramite Proving Grounds chambersb999
Muramite Proving Grounds chambersd999
Muramite Proving Grounds chamberse999
Shadowed Grove nektulosa999
The Lair of Terris Thule nightmareb999